Below is a list of classmates who have purchased tickets outside of the Class Website.

Jim Thompson
Beth Thompson
Dr. Catherine Pellecchia Perry
Rod Perry
Meredith Eicher
David Bankston
Emilie Bankston
Chris Chapple
Laurie Chapple
Dwayne Vidrine, P.E.
Karen Vidrine
James Prescott
Sue Prescott
Alexandra Schexnayder
Don Bridges
Tamara Dixon Kontrimas
Andrius Kontrimas
Brad Kaufman
Robin Deeds Kaufman
Randy Zuccaro
Paul Hill
Dana Vutera
David Vutera
Roger Fleshman
Emily Fleshman
Brian Harriss
Rebecca Harriss
Allison Warren Morehead
David Morehead
Mary Pellecchia Bergeron-Tomeny
Richie Tomeny
Daryl Maxwell Porta
Dr. Scott Porta
Steven Sherburne
Debi Watts
Cindy Landrum Mejeur
Jim Mejeur
Sonya Rawlins
Jacqueline Fereday Badon
Doug Badon
Connie McCleary
Keith Kaiser
Pam Carney Small
Karen Carney
Leigh Wolf Dayton
Jim Dayton
Lisa Wyatt
Cindy Sprow
Jade Walters Landry
Chris Landry
Joanie LeBlanc Haigler
Donald Haigler
Michael Polito
Lexie Woodard Polito
Alan Jordan
Connie Jordan
Anna Quiroga Magazine
Robert Magazine
Pam Hillman Parker
Evey Park Blalock
Tom Blalock
Judy Brumfield Sutton
Rosemary Crifasi Bajon
Wayne Bajon
Deborah McEachern Duplechin
James Duplechin
Duayne Watts
Marian Watts
Gary Hill
Kara Hill
Lisa Parker Gardner
George Gardner
Jeana Esser
Kirk Lang



Last update 4-1-2019 8:40 PM




 

Below is the list of fellow classmates who have purchased their tickets to attend the reunion through the class website.  Thank you for your early support.


  

 

Guest Purchased Tickets
Alex Chachere
 
Alfred Krake
 
Ana Carvalho (Wang)
 
Andy McWillie
 
Andy Sloan
 
Angel Adkins (Houston)
 
Anne Lovell (Epperson)
 
AnneMarie Hughes (Brooks)
 
Bob Johannessen
 
Bryan Achee
 
Carol Quartano
 
Cathrine Lambert
 
Chris Musso
 
Chuck Whitley
 
Cindy Sprow
 
David Fougerousse
 
David Planchard
 
Debbie Murray
 
Declan McLaughlin
 
Derrick Crockford
 
Douglas McFadden
 
Dudley Bujol
 
Eric Weigand
 
Galen Vicknair
 
Gary Wall
 
Gerry Stark
 
Gina Oldendorf
 
Ginger Black (Musso)
 
Ginger Cumbo (Normand)
 
Glen Padgett
 
Greg Jack
 
Greg Pickren
 
Greg Stark
 
Gwyn Gomez (Becker)
 
Helene Kaiser (Wall)
 
Janae Lee
 
Jeff Oldendorf
 
Jess Streeter
 
Jill Dyason
 
Jim Miller
 
Joe Boyer
 
Joe Forbes
 
John Epperson
 
John Keenon
 
Joy Matherne (Boyer)
 
Kelly MacPherson (Johannessen)
 
Kerry Woods
 
Kim Gray
 
Kim Pickren
 
Laine Fair (Gambrell)
 
Leslie DeBaun (Vicknair)
 
Lisa Aubert (Graphia)
 
Lisa Wyatt
 
Liz Jack
 
Lori Amoroso (Planchard)
 
Louis Wang
 
Louise Leinweber (Leslie)
 
Mark Harrell
 
Michele Blanchard (Guillory)
 
Mickey Graphia
 
Mike Gambrell
 
Mitch Mulvehill
 
Myra Streeter
 
Naomi McWillie
 
Neal Normand
 
Polly Penn (Garrett)
 
Quay Mulvehill
 
Randy Pitalo
 
Rawndy Gibson (Pitalo)
 
Russell Lambert
 
Sandra Guba (Whitley)
 
Sharon Alexander (Bujol)
 
Shawn Taylor (Miller)
 
Tammy Wiedmer (Sloan)
 
Teresa Padgett
 
Terrie Crockford
 
Tom Murray
 
Tony Ochterbeck
 
Van Jacobs
 
Veni Sue Harlan
 
Wayne (Kimuel) Lee
 
Total 81